Land For Sale Citadel Of Dreams Gardens Akodo Ise Lekki Free Trade Zone

Land for sale in Citadel Of Dreams Ibeju Lekki Lagos

Land For Sale Citadel Of Dreams Garden Akodo Ise Lekki Free Trade Zone  Ibeju Lekki – Land for sale in Lekki Free Trade Zone – Buy Land in Ibeju Lekki – Nigeria Real Estate for Sale – Where to buy Cheap Land In Lagos Nigeria – Lagos Land Prices. Landmark Real Estate Nigeria Directory, Property Listings in Nigeria, Properties.

Citadel of Dreams is located at Akodo Ise Village, off the coastal road, and about ten minutes’ drive after La Campagne Tropicana in Ibeju – Lekki. With its lagoon view and naturally beautiful atmosphere, the estate has a lot of neighborhood attractions:

Features

  • High level Security
  • Substantial area covered by greenery, recreational activities, roads and car-free paved walkways
  • Manicured Gardens and Lawns with specimen trees
  • Landscaped areas with sheltered seating
  • Jogging pathways
  • Children play areas
  • Senior citizens relaxation area
  • Waste management systems

Development

Notable developments within the environs of Citadel of Dreams are as follows:

  • OK LNG Project
  • Refinery
  • Sea Port
  • La Campagne Tropicana Resort
  • Lekki – Epe Airport
  • Private Islands
  • Lagos Free Zone

Plot Size: 550 per Sqms.

Title: Excision (File No. KL/10529), Registered Survey and Layout

Quick Tour of Citadel of Dreams Gardens

Citadel Courts Payment Plan

TenureCost Per Plot =N=Initial Deposit =N=Balance After Initial Deposit =N=Monthly Payment =N=Discount % =N=
Full Payment3,600,000---400,000 (10%)
6 Months4,000,000655,0003,345,000669,000-
12 Months4,080,000340,0003,740,000340,000-
18 Months4,160,000233,0003,927,000231,000-
24 Months4,240,000169,0004,071,000177,000-
30 Months4,320,000144,0004,176,000144,000-
36 Months4,400,000130,0004,270,000122,000-

Additional Offering

Per Sqm = N7,273.00

550Sqm = N7,273.00 x 550Sqm = 4,000,000

400Sqm = N7,273.00 x 400Sqm = 2,909,200

250Sqm = N7,273.00 x 250Sqm = 1,818,250

*Payment plan for these offering is available on request.

For further details about this property and to book a date for free physical inspection call/whatsapp me on 09071070691.