For Sale – Buy Land In Master’s Villa Awoyaya Ibeju Lekki Lagos

For Sale – Buy Land In Master’s Villa Awoyaya Ibeju Lekki Lagos  – Land for sale in Lekki Free Trade Zone – Nigeria Real Estate for Sale – Where to buy Cheap Land In Lagos Nigeria – Lagos Land Prices. Landmark Real Estate Nigeria Directory, Property Listings in Nigeria, Properties.

Location: Awoyaya Village Ibeju Lekki Lagos.

Size of Plot: 1000Sqm (700Sqm also available)

Title: Registered Court Judgement, File No. 79/792432

Features

  • Perimeter fencing
  • Accessible road
  • Waste management systems
  • Electrical Cabling

Development

Notable developments within the environs of Master’s Villa are as follows:

  • Lekki – Epe Airport
  • Pan Atlantic University
  • Lekki Free Trade Zone
  • Eleganza Industrial Limited
  • Lekki Sea Port
  • Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 1

Master’s Villa Payment Plans

TenureCost Per Plot =N=Initial Deposit =N=Balance After Initial Deposit =N=Monthly Payment =N=Discount =N=
Full Payment7,200,000---800,000 (10%)
6 Months8,000,0001,335,0006,665,0001,333,000-
12 Months8,160,000680,0007,480,000680,000-
18 Months8,320,000466,0007,854,000462,000-
24 Months8,480,000361,0008,119,000353,000-
30 Months8,640,000288,0008,352,000288,000-
36 Months8,800,000260,0008,540,000244,000-

For further details about this property and to book a date for physical inspection of the land call/whatsapp me on 09071070691.