For Sale – Buy Land In Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 2 Ibeju Lekki

For Sale – Buy Land In Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 2 Ibeju Lekki Lagos – Land for sale in Lekki Free Trade Zone – Nigeria Real Estate for Sale – Where to buy Cheap Land In Lagos Nigeria – Lagos Land Prices. Landmark Real Estate Nigeria Directory, Property Listings in Nigeria, Properties.

Our Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 2 is bordered by Almonds & Vines Phase 1, with a serene atmosphere. The property is located in an area with properly planned road network and it has an impactful advantage in rate of investment returns due to its close proximity to the new Lekki – Epe Airport.

Size Per Plot: 550 sqm

Title: Ongoing Excision, File No. KL/6699

Features

  • Perimeter fencing
  • Accessible road
  • Waste management systems
  • Electrical Cabling

Development

Notable developments within the environs of Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 2 are as follows:

  • Lekki – Epe Airport
  • Pan Atlantic University
  • Lekki Free Trade Zone
  • Eleganza Industrial Limited
  • Lekki Sea Port
  • Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 1

 Almonds & Vines Gardens Phase 2 Payment Plans

TenureCost Per Plot =N=Initial Deposit =N=Balance After Initial Deposit =N=Monthly Payment =N=Discount % =N=
Full Payment2,250,000---250,000 (10%)
6 Months2,500,000415,0002,085,000417,000-
12 Months2,550,000212,5002,337,500212,500-
18 Months2,600,000152,0002,448,000144,000-
24 Months2,650,000120,0002,530,000110,000-
30 Months2,700,00090,0002,610,00090,000-
36 Months2,750,00090,0002,660,00076,000-

Additional Offerings

Per Sqm = N4,546.00

550sqm = N4,546.00 x 550sqm = N2,500,000

400sqm = N4,546.00 x 400sqm = N1,818,400

250sqm = N4,546.00 x 250sqm = N1,136,500

Installment payment plans available on request for the additional offerings.

For more details about this property and to book a date for free physical inspection of the land call/whatsapp me on 09071070691.